• Queanbeyan
    3
    Now
  • Tauranga
    9
    Now
  • Gold Coast
    4
    1m
  • Morphettville
    5
    4m
  • Donald
    5
    8m
  • Newcastle
    5
    12m
  • Singapore - Sin
    1
    12m
  • Belmont
    3
    16m
  • Ipswich
    6
    20m
  • Flemington
    6
    27m
Australian NPL - Northern NSW
12m
Adamstown Rosebud
Draw
Maitland
Australian NPL - Victoria
42m
Avondale FC
Draw
Manningham United Blues
Japanese NPB
42m
Hiroshima Carp
Chunichi Dragons
Japanese NPB
42m
Chiba Lotte Marines
Fukuoka S. Hawks
Japanese NPB
42m
Yokohama Baystars
Hanshin Tigers
Japanese NPB
42m
Rakuten Gold. Eagles
Nippon Ham Fighters
Japanese NPB
42m
Seibu Lions
Orix Buffaloes
New South Wales Cup
42m
Parramatta Eels II
Canberra Raiders II
Queensland Cup
42m
Northern Pride
Townsville
New South Wales Cup
42m
Sydney Roosters II
Newcastle Knights II
NRL
42m
Gold Coast Titans
New Zealand Warriors
WAFL
52m
South Fremantle
West Coast Eagles 2
Queensland Cup
102m
Central Capras
Mackay
Japanese J1 League
102m
Machida
Draw
Avispa Fukuoka

CarnarvonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Overcast

Mt Augustus Tourist Park Handicap
Distance: 1000m Start Time: 14 June 2024, 7:10 PM
Final
Placings SP TF NSW QLD VIC
1st
7. Bitovemu (4) 56kg
J: Kate Pateman T: R J Malpass
26.00 26.00 21.80 25.90 26.80
    3.70 5.00 5.40
2nd
2. Mir (3) 61.5kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Aaron Pateman
    1.30 1.30 1.20
3rd
6. Heartford House (6) 56.5kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: R R Evans
    1.60 1.40 1.70
Exotics
Quinella
(7/2)
37.00
Exacta
(7,2)
85.70
Trifecta
(7,2,6)
435.00
First Four
(7,2,6,3)
2856.80
Quadrella
17088.40
Form Guide Official Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest of 3 Totes (Win)Middle Tote (Place)
1. Klondike Kenny (5)
733x0 62.5kg
J: John Kissick T: D R Couper
26 31 41  
2. Mir (3)
368x1 61.5kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Aaron Pateman
3.5 2.7 2.6 2.7
3. Rakiura (9)
30x27 59kg
J: Ava Catarino(a2.0) T: Ms C Godden
19 20 21 26
4. Wise Words (10)
9x082 57.5kg
J: Michael Heagney T: R J Malpass
3.4 4.8 5 5.5
5. Nights Mystery (1)
35x90 57kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P J Daly
41 41 51 61
6. Heartford House (6)
480x1 56.5kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: R R Evans
4.4 3.2 3.3 3.1
7. Bitovemu (4)
62643 56kg
J: Kate Pateman T: R J Malpass
13 20 21 26
8. Ein Stein (12)
6603x 55.5kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Einey Smallridge
41 31 41  
9. Madame Pro (11)
7x514 55.5kg
J: Tara-jane Duffy T: R J Malpass
8 9.5 10 11
11. Glass Off (2)
88376 55kg
J: Lisa Staples T: Sean Rains
26 31    
12. Primative (7)
980x3 55kg
J: Jessica Gray T: G W Hammarquist
9.5 11 10 11
10. Ginger Jive (8)