• Yonkers - Usa
    1
    131m
  • Penn National - Usa
    4
    139m
  • Mohawk - Can
    1
    147m
  • Yonkers - Usa
    2
    148m
  • Pukekohe Park
    1
    152m
  • Penn National - Usa
    5
    168m
  • Yonkers - Usa
    3
    168m
  • Mohawk - Can
    2
    169m
  • Pukekohe Park
    2
    3h
  • Yonkers - Usa
    4
    3h
ATP Challenger Santa Cruz
22m
Hernan Casanova
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas
ATP Challenger Santa Cruz
32m
Pedro Boscardin Dias
Jose Pereira
ATP Challenger Santa Cruz
77m
Dali Blanch
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
Major League Baseball
77m
St.Louis Cardinals
Miami Marlins
Major League Baseball
107m
San Diego Padres
Philadelphia Phillies
Major League Baseball
107m
Cincinnati Reds
Pittsburgh Pirates
Major League Baseball
107m
Seattle Mariners
Cleveland Guardians
Major League Baseball
112m
Arizona Diamondbacks
Washington Nationals
ATP Challenger Santa Cruz
122m
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Lautaro Midon
WNBA
127m
Los Angeles Sparks W
Connecticut Sun W
Major League Baseball
132m
Baltimore Orioles
New York Yankees
Major League Baseball
134m
Boston Red Sox
Toronto Blue Jays
Major League Baseball
147m
Detroit Tigers
Atlanta Braves
Major League Baseball
167m
Tampa Bay Rays
Minnesota Twins
American NHL
3h
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers

DoombenTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine

Sky Racing Open Handicap
Distance: 1350m Start Time: 12 June 2024, 4:08 PM
Final
Placings SP TF NSW QLD VIC
1st
16. Magic Conqueror (2) 54kg
J: Damien Thornton T: K M Schweida
81.00 81.00 101.40 76.20 89.40
    13.70 16.90 10.90
2nd
13. Punch Lane (12) 54kg
J: Craig Williams T: A & S Freedman
    1.10 1.10 1.04
3rd
9. Sailor's Secret (7) 56.5kg
J: Jim Byrne T: K M Schweida
    2.90 2.70 3.00
Exotics
Quinella
(16/13)
82.80
Exacta
(16,13)
253.80
Trifecta
(16,13,9)
2476.70
First Four
(16,13,9,14)
28759.30
Form Guide Official Flucs Fixed WinFixed PlaceBest of 3 Totes (Win)Middle Tote (Place)
3. Stuttering (8)
x89x7 59kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: R L Heathcote
26 21    
4. Zoushack (11)
4002x 59kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: R L Heathcote
11 18 17 16
5. Swiss Exile (9)
35024 58.5kg
J: James Orman T: Annabel Neasham
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
6. Alcyone (6)
036x0 58kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: K M Schweida
31 41 51  
8. Ita (15)
10035 56.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: David Vandyke
12 15 16 17
9. Sailor's Secret (7)
180x4 56.5kg
J: Jim Byrne T: K M Schweida
13 14 12 11
10. Sir Warwick (1)
25194 56kg
J: Michael Rodd T: Jake Capewell
9 8 7.5 7
11. Fire King (10)
x3426 54kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Ms O Cairns
41 81 71 61
13. Punch Lane (12)
315x3 54kg
J: Craig Williams T: A & S Freedman
1.85 1.85 1.8 1.85
14. Cocobrew Express (5)
6180x 53kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ryan Tyrell
31 18 17 16
15. Collay's Spirit (4)
00199 54kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
81 91 101  
16. Magic Conqueror (2)
470x0 54kg
J: Damien Thornton T: K M Schweida
51 61 71 81